Afghanistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Gardiz

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Gardiz. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Gardiz with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 187116
BustAfghanistan 511317
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 368228
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 406252
FarahAfghanistan 672418
GhazniAfghanistan 7647
HeratAfghanistan 651404
JabulsarajAfghanistan 169105
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14690
KabulAfghanistan 10465
KandaharAfghanistan 395245
KhostAfghanistan 7345
KunduzAfghanistan 340212
MaimanaAfghanistan 482300
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 390242
North SalangAfghanistan 190118
Qalai NawAfghanistan 582362
SheberghanAfghanistan 466290
TrinkotAfghanistan 333207
ZaranjAfghanistan 752467
ShkoderAlbania 4,4002,734
TiranaAlbania 4,3872,726
VloreAlbania 4,4222,748
AdrarAlgeria 6,5414,064
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,8903,660
AlgiersAlgeria 5,8863,658
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,4933,413
BatnaAlgeria 5,6563,515
BecharAlgeria 6,5634,078
BejaiaAlgeria 5,7323,562
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,6154,111
BiskraAlgeria 5,7383,566
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,9113,673
ChlefAlgeria 6,0673,770
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,6133,488
DjanetAlgeria 5,8293,622
DjelfaAlgeria 5,9573,702
El GoleaAlgeria 6,1513,823
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,6923,537
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,9953,725
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,8163,614
In AmenasAlgeria 5,6473,509
In SalahAlgeria 6,3293,933
MilianaAlgeria 5,9873,720
OranAlgeria 6,2523,885
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,5674,081
SkikdaAlgeria 5,5703,461
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,2713,897
TebessaAlgeria 5,5113,425
TimimounAlgeria 6,4384,000
TindoufAlgeria 7,2584,510
TouggourtAlgeria 5,7693,585
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,6508,482
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,4122,120
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,8533,637
HuamboAngola 7,6574,758
LuandaAngola 7,5594,697
LuenaAngola 7,2584,510
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,1235,048
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,2469,474
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,0749,367
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,0869,375
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,5029,012
ByrdAntarctica 14,8429,223
DavisAntarctica 11,3867,076
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,2229,459
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,8258,591
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,2499,476
AzulArgentina 15,4279,587
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,6679,736
BarilocheArgentina 16,45010,222
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,2559,480
CeresArgentina 15,4239,584
ChamicalArgentina 15,8369,841
ChepesArgentina 15,8969,878
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,12910,023
ConcordiaArgentina 15,1139,392
CórdobaArgentina 15,6779,742
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,6779,742
CorrientesArgentina 15,0399,346
EsquelArgentina 16,44210,217
EzeizaArgentina 15,2669,487
FormosaArgentina 14,9389,283
General PicoArgentina 15,7509,787
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,2229,459
JuninArgentina 15,4719,614
La PlataArgentina 15,2149,454
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,4339,590
La RiojaArgentina 15,8539,851
LaboulayeArgentina 15,6799,743
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,39010,185
Las LomitasArgentina 15,0909,377
Malarg EArgentina 16,26510,107
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,24610,096
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,2589,482
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,5319,651
MendozaArgentina 16,14410,032
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,13610,027
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,0449,349
NeuquenArgentina 16,18310,056
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,4909,626
OranArgentina 15,3659,548
ParanaArgentina 15,3529,540
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,9779,307
PehuajoArgentina 15,5909,688
PergaminoArgentina 15,4239,584
PigeArgentina 15,6679,736
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,6589,730
PosadasArgentina 14,7799,184
PresidenciaArgentina 15,1729,428
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,23810,090
Punta IndioArgentina 15,1709,427
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,4309,588
ReconquistaArgentina 15,1929,440
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,7319,775
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,14810,034
RivadaviaArgentina 15,2819,496
RosarioArgentina 15,4149,578
SaltaArgentina 15,5509,663
San AntonioArgentina 15,9409,905
San LuisArgentina 15,9269,897
San RafaelArgentina 16,14210,031
Santa RosaArgentina 15,8139,826
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,5629,670
SarmientoArgentina 16,25810,103
TrelewArgentina 15,9639,920
TucumanArgentina 15,6089,699
UshuaiaArgentina 15,9869,934
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,7809,806
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,5829,683
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,8519,850
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,3071,433
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,9126,160
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4916,519
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1585,691
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,3525,811
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2405,742
AmberleyAustralia 11,1156,907
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,7196,661
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,1356,920
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0254,987
CairnsAustralia 9,8476,119
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,3017,022
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0244,986
CedunaAustralia 9,9476,181
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,5106,531
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,6586,002
Cobar MoAustralia 10,8036,713
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,4355,863
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,3097,027
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,6055,969
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7675,448
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,2865,149
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,8653,644
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,0626,874
East SaleAustralia 11,3197,034
Esperance (po)Australia 9,2965,777
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2975,777
EssendonAustralia 11,1336,918
ForrestAustralia 9,4605,879
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,4917,140
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4305,239
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,0255,608
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4575,256
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,6327,228
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,6247,223
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,9786,201
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0175,603
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,5347,167
LavertonAustralia 11,1316,917
LearmonthAustralia 7,8194,859
LongreachAustralia 10,1546,310
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,1546,310
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,8677,375
Low HeadAustralia 11,4747,130
Mackay MoAustralia 10,4186,474
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,9698,059
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1055,037
MeekatharraAustralia 8,4805,270
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,1246,913
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,1436,924
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,7006,649
Mount GambierAustralia 10,8416,737
Mount IsaAustralia 9,5765,950
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,4847,758
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,5025,904
Nowra RanAustralia 11,3817,072
NuriootpaAustralia 10,4926,520
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8354,869
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7336,048
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7805,456
Port HedlandAustralia 7,9644,949
RichmondAustralia 11,3197,034
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,6676,629
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,3707,066
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,3687,064
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,0745,639
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,0735,638
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,1265,671
TibooburraAustralia 10,3736,446
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,0896,269
WaggaAustralia 11,1606,935
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,8723,649
WilliamtownAustralia 11,3547,055
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,1776,324
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5925,339
WoomeraAustralia 10,1006,276
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2845,147
GrazAustria 4,6962,918
InnsbruckAustria 5,0043,110
KlagenfurtAustria 4,7832,972
LinzAustria 4,7882,975
SalzburgAustria 4,8773,031
ViennaAustria 4,6272,875
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,8953,042
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,1161,315
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,9031,182
GancaAzerbaijan 2,1661,346
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,0521,275
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,1621,344
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7533,575
LerwickUk 5,7543,576
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,0531,276
QubaAzerbaijan 2,0141,251
SakiAzerbaijan 2,1161,315
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,9221,194
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,9801,230
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,9871,235
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,1161,315
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,9661,222
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,1001,305
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,1721,350
Horta, FaialAzores 8,3615,196
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,1825,084
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,4895,275
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,6037,831
MuharraqBahrain 1,9641,221
ChittagongBangladesh 2,5401,578
DhakaBangladesh 2,3481,459
CharnocksBarbados 12,5067,772
BrestBelarus 4,1522,580
GomelBelarus 3,6832,288
GrodnoBelarus 4,1642,587
MinskBelarus 3,9472,453
MogilevBelarus 3,7962,359
VitebskBelarus 3,8392,386
BrusselsBelgium 5,4793,405
D’UccleBelgium 5,4793,405
OstendeBelgium 5,5743,464
Belize CityBelize 13,8498,606
BeninBenin 7,4794,647
BohiconBenin 7,4574,634
CotonouBenin 7,4794,647
KandiBenin 7,1384,436
NatitingouBenin 7,3304,555
ParakouBenin 7,2744,520
SaveBenin 7,3674,578
BermudaBermuda 11,2356,982
La PazBolivia 15,3659,548
Santa CruzBolivia 14,9839,311
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,4772,782
FrancistownBotswana 7,5314,680
MaunBotswana 7,6874,777
TshaneBotswana 8,1335,054
AimoresBrazil 13,0328,098
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,3977,704
AltamiraBrazil 13,0858,131
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,8308,594
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,5128,396
ApodiBrazil 11,9307,414
AracajuBrazil 12,1787,568
AracuaiBrazil 12,9828,067
AragarcasBrazil 13,8708,619
AraxaBrazil 13,5778,437
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,0327,477
BageBrazil 14,7619,173
BambuiBrazil 13,5128,397
BarbacenaBrazil 13,3728,310
BarbalhaBrazil 12,1717,563
BarcelosBrazil 13,8588,612
BarraBrazil 12,7547,925
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,6077,834
BarreirasBrazil 12,9868,070
BelémBrazil 12,6367,852
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,3198,277
BelterraBrazil 13,2918,259
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,7237,906
Bom JesusBrazil 14,3278,903
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,9048,019
BrasiliaBrazil 13,4658,367
BrevesBrazil 12,8327,974
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,1078,145
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,3018,266
CabroboBrazil 12,2467,610
CaceresBrazil 14,3818,936
CaetiteBrazil 12,8758,001
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,8497,363
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,3348,907
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,3028,887
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,6148,460
Campos SalesBrazil 12,2517,613
CanavieirasBrazil 12,6277,847
CaparaoBrazil 13,1608,178
CapinopolisBrazil 13,7748,560
CaratingaBrazil 13,1488,170
CaravelasBrazil 12,7707,935
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,0028,080
CarolinaBrazil 12,9238,030
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,1188,773
CataguasesBrazil 13,2818,253
CatalaoBrazil 13,5988,450
CatanduvaBrazil 13,8468,604
CaxiasBrazil 12,3927,701
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,4178,959
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,7107,277
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,3418,290
ChapecoBrazil 14,4618,986
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,0478,729
CipoBrazil 12,3247,658
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,1468,169
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,2268,219
CordeiroBrazil 13,2848,255
CorrentinaBrazil 13,0418,104
CorumbaBrazil 14,5309,029
CoximBrazil 14,2468,853
CrateusBrazil 12,1657,559
CuiabaBrazil 14,2088,829
CuritibaBrazil 14,0808,749
DiamantinaBrazil 13,1998,202
DiamantinoBrazil 14,1738,807
DouradosBrazil 14,4418,974
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,4438,354
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,5899,066
EspinosaBrazil 12,9468,045
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,3237,036
FloraniaBrazil 11,8687,375
FlorestaBrazil 12,1817,569
FlorianoBrazil 12,4807,755
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,1128,769
FormosaBrazil 13,3968,324
FortalezaBrazil 11,8887,387
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,5749,057
FrancaBrazil 13,6748,497
GaranhunsBrazil 12,0087,462
GoianiaBrazil 13,6368,474
GoiasBrazil 13,6768,499
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,0788,127
GrajauBrazil 12,7347,913
GuairaBrazil 14,4778,996
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,9577,430
GuaratingaBrazil 12,7427,918
IbiriteBrazil 13,3358,286
IguatuBrazil 12,1137,527
IlheusBrazil 12,5897,823
ImperatrizBrazil 12,8137,962
IndaialBrazil 14,1418,788
IpameriBrazil 13,5938,447
IraiBrazil 14,5209,023
IreceBrazil 12,6467,859
ItaberabaBrazil 12,5877,822
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,6308,470
ItaitubaBrazil 13,4928,384
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,1088,146
ItaperunaBrazil 13,1978,201
ItapevaBrazil 13,9768,685
ItirucuBrazil 12,5897,823
ItuacuBrazil 12,7407,917
IvinhemaBrazil 14,3648,926
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,0388,723
JacobinaBrazil 12,5107,774
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,8747,379
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,7487,300
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,4078,331
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,3608,302
LavrasBrazil 13,4858,380
LencoisBrazil 12,6767,877
LinharesBrazil 12,9358,038
LondrinaBrazil 14,1618,800
MacapaBrazil 12,7667,933
MacauBrazil 11,7907,326
MaceioBrazil 11,9797,444
MachadoBrazil 13,5918,446
ManausBrazil 13,7678,555
MarabaBrazil 12,9518,048
MaringaBrazil 14,2338,845
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1728,185
Monte AzulBrazil 12,9468,045
Monte SantoBrazil 12,3587,679
MonteiroBrazil 11,9997,456
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,1408,166
Morada NovaBrazil 11,9497,426
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,5817,818
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,3128,272
ObidosBrazil 13,2918,259
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,0597,493
ParacatuBrazil 13,4468,355
ParanaBrazil 13,2718,247
ParanaguaBrazil 14,0168,709
ParanaibaBrazil 13,9778,686
ParintinsBrazil 13,4478,356
ParnaibaBrazil 12,1377,542
Passo FundoBrazil 14,4899,003
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,4888,381
PaulistanaBrazil 12,3907,699
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,1967,579
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,8627,992
PeixeBrazil 13,3078,269
PetrolinaBrazil 12,4057,708
PicosBrazil 12,3577,679
PiraiBrazil 13,4558,361
PirenopolisBrazil 13,5658,429
PompeuBrazil 13,3808,315
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,5389,034
Porto De MozBrazil 12,9908,072
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,2818,874
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,4939,006
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,4528,981
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,2328,223
PosseBrazil 13,2258,218
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,0417,482
RecifeBrazil 11,8107,339
RemansoBrazil 12,5697,811
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,9129,266
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,4028,328
Rio NegroBrazil 14,1598,799
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,8588,612
SalvadorBrazil 12,4367,728
Santa MariaBrazil 14,6649,113
SantaremBrazil 13,2548,236
SantosBrazil 13,7408,538
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,7908,569
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,2908,258
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,0367,479
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,2648,864
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,7339,156
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,5308,408
Sao LuisBrazil 12,3317,663
Sao MateusBrazil 12,8788,002
São PauloBrazil 13,7468,542
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,7338,534
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,9299,277
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,4427,731
SerrinhaBrazil 12,3987,704
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,3248,280
SobralBrazil 12,0447,484
SoureBrazil 12,5957,827
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,8758,001
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,7689,177
SurubimBrazil 11,8717,377
TaguatingaBrazil 13,1338,161
TarauacaBrazil 15,0389,345
TauaBrazil 12,1937,577
TefeBrazil 14,1828,813
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,9858,069
TeresinaBrazil 12,3577,679
TiriosBrazil 13,0388,102
TorresBrazil 14,2918,881
TracuateuaBrazil 12,4757,752
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,0818,750
TriunfoBrazil 12,0957,516
TucuruiBrazil 12,8978,014
TuriacuBrazil 12,3787,692
UaupesBrazil 14,1158,771
UbatubaBrazil 13,6028,452
UberabaBrazil 13,6788,500
VassourasBrazil 13,4218,340
VicosaBrazil 13,2628,241
VitoriaBrazil 13,0088,083
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,7667,933
Ze DocaBrazil 12,5197,779
BurgasBulgaria 3,7462,328
LomBulgaria 4,0912,542
PlevenBulgaria 3,9812,474
PlovdivBulgaria 3,9702,467
SadovoBulgaria 3,9552,458
SandanskiBulgaria 4,0962,545
SofiaBulgaria 4,0812,536
VarnaBulgaria 3,7102,306
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4794,647
BurundiBurundi 5,8633,643
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,3672,714
SiemreapCambodia 4,1552,582
BatouriCameroon 6,5174,050
DoualaCameroon 6,9614,325
GarouaCameroon 6,2893,908
MamfeCameroon 6,8904,281
MarouaCameroon 6,1413,816
NgaoundereCameroon 6,3993,976
NkoundjaCameroon 6,7624,202
YaoundeCameroon 6,8124,233
YokoCameroon 6,6234,116
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,7546,683
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,7386,672
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5125,290
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,4905,897
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,8414,251
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,4406,488
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,6606,625
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,0846,266
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,7276,666
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,0515,625
Banff, AbCanada 10,5736,570
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,5376,548
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,0715,637
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,6816,638
Bissett, MbCanada 10,4886,517
Blue River, BcCanada 10,4456,490
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,5586,561
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,1406,301
Brandon, MbCanada 10,6666,628
Broadview, SkCanada 10,6426,613
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,1035,035
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,4656,503
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,7256,043
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,1226,290
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,6325,364
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,5886,580
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,5835,334
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,6146,595
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,1105,040
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,1005,033
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,8435,495
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,4205,232
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,4726,507
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,3006,400
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,0185,604
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,7706,693
Chapais, QcCanada 10,0896,269
Charlo, NbCanada 9,9236,166
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,9336,172
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,9286,170
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,5706,568
Chatham, NbCanada 9,9736,197
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,0905,648
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,8246,105
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,3325,799
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,6305,984
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,5115,289
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9604,946
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,2266,355
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,4246,478
Comox, BcCanada 10,6446,615
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,9965,590
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,8775,516
Coronation, AbCanada 10,4876,517
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,7476,678
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,3285,797
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,5376,548
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,0396,238
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,6265,982
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,4045,844
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,1865,087
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,0886,269
Dryden, OnCanada 10,5686,567
Earlton, OnCanada 10,4806,513
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,3456,428
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,3066,404
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,3176,411
Edson, AbCanada 10,3046,403
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,4326,482
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,4425,867
Estevan, SkCanada 10,7726,694
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,2066,342
Eureka, NtCanada 7,2904,530
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,1506,308
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,7426,054
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,9786,200
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6766,013
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,6496,617
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3685,821
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,6035,967
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,9796,201
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,7736,073
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,1226,290
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,1226,290
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,5705,325
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,2855,770
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,8966,149
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,7596,685
Golden, BcCanada 10,5536,558
Goose, NfCanada 9,1995,716
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,7326,669
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,1116,283
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,1286,294
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,7746,074
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,2405,742
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,0936,272
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,0706,258
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,9206,786
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1985,716
Harrow, OnCanada 11,1366,920
Hay River, NtCanada 9,5025,905
Hope, BcCanada 10,7276,666
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2265,112
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,3355,801
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,5275,299
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,5705,325
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,5084,666
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,3636,440
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5916,582
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,3676,442
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,3686,443
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,6836,639
Kenora, OnCanada 10,6016,587
Kingston, OnCanada 10,6956,646
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,2945,154
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,7305,425
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,0825,644
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,4556,497
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,1316,295
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,5826,576
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,6585,380
Langara, BcCanada 10,0136,222
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,2136,347
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,7496,679
London, OnCanada 10,9766,820
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,2475,125
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,9136,160
Lytton, BcCanada 10,6326,607
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,4935,277
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,4696,506
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,8166,721
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,9785,579
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,3086,405
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,7156,659
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,6876,641
Moncton, NbCanada 10,0186,225
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,9476,181
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,4476,492
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,4656,503
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,6666,628
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,1246,291
Morden, MbCanada 10,7236,664
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,7186,660
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9765,577
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,7186,660
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,5285,921
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,6225,979
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9315,550
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,4076,467
North Bay, OnCanada 10,5836,576
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,5526,557
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,5536,558
Peace River, AbCanada 10,0056,217
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,5355,304
Penticton, BcCanada 10,7366,671
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,5516,557
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,7596,686
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,3466,429
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,6886,641
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,6265,982
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,5016,525
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,6476,616
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,3476,430
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2186,350
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0606,251
Princeton, BcCanada 10,5426,551
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,9134,917
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,2456,366
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,3146,409
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,4706,506
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,4536,496
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,6486,617
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6506,618
Resolute, NtCanada 7,9134,917
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,5826,576
Roberval, QcCanada 10,1166,286
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,9776,200
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,7886,704
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,1436,303
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,1446,303
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,3735,203
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,9406,177
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4686,505
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,7286,666
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,3255,795
Scott, SkCanada 10,4536,496
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,7186,039
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,0926,271
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,3856,453
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,4055,223
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,5686,567
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,5216,538
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,1216,290
Smithers, BcCanada 10,0566,249
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,5175,914
Summerside, PeCanada 9,9486,182
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,6816,637
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,6816,637
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7906,083
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,4615,258
Terrace, BcCanada 10,0736,259
Teslin, YtCanada 9,3955,838
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,2326,358
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,6035,967
Thompson, MbCanada 9,9976,212
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,6536,620
Timmins, OnCanada 10,4226,476
Tofino, BcCanada 10,7006,649
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,8556,746
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,8596,748
Trenton, OnCanada 10,7406,674
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,0856,267
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,7936,085
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,6515,998
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,3596,437
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7256,665
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,3276,417
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,3456,428
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,7826,700
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,8086,716
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,4985,902
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,9066,777
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,4625,880
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,2935,775
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,8016,712
Windsor, OnCanada 11,1136,905
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,6316,606
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,4996,524
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,2866,392
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3275,796
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,5426,551
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,8774,895
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,9234,923
SalCape Verde 9,1835,706
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,1583,826
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,3873,347
AbecheChad 5,3343,315
FayaChad 5,2483,261
MoundouChad 6,0963,788
N’DjamenaChad 5,9663,708
AntofagastaChile 15,9459,908
AricaChile 15,6679,735
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,45010,222
ChicoChile 16,43810,215
ChillanChile 16,50010,253
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,59310,311
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,10210,006
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,56410,293
Curico-General FreireChile 16,40310,193
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,7749,802
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,29011,987
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,9499,911
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,27510,113
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,61010,322
ParronChile 16,34010,154
Puerto AysenChile 16,53610,276
Puerto MonttChile 16,61010,322
Punta ArenasChile 16,20610,070
QuinteroChile 16,38010,179
SantiagoChile 16,32610,145
SewellChile 16,31010,135
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,57110,297
ValdiviaChile 16,62510,331
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,52710,270
VallenarChile 16,15310,038
ValparaisoChile 16,35110,161
AltaiChina 2,2231,381
BeijingChina 4,2002,610
ChangchunChina 4,9003,045
ChangduChina 2,6291,634
ChangshaChina 4,1712,592
ChengduChina 3,2742,034
ChongqingChina 3,5462,204
DuianChina 2,6381,639
ErlianChina 3,8322,381
GanzhouChina 4,4662,775
GuangzhouChina 4,4442,761
HaikouChina 4,3102,678
HailarChina 4,4542,768
HamiChina 2,3441,457
HetanChina 1,045650
JiuquanChina 2,6831,667
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 889553
KashiChina 886551
KunmingChina 3,3652,091
LanzhouChina 3,1581,963
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,1151,314
NanchangChina 4,4422,760
NanjingChina 4,5912,853
NanningChina 3,9872,477
PingbianChina 4,1132,556
QingdaoChina 4,6182,869
QiqiharChina 4,7622,959
RuoqiangChina 1,7961,116
ShanghaiChina 4,8573,018
ShantouChina 4,7312,940
ShenyangChina 4,7822,971
TaiyuanChina 3,9092,429
TaoyuanChina 5,0763,154
TengchongChina 2,9761,849
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,9481,211
Xi’AnChina 3,6392,261
XichangChina 3,2061,992
YanjiChina 5,2493,262
YichangChina 3,9462,452
YinchuanChina 3,3442,078
YiningChina 1,552965
ZhengzhouChina 4,0552,520
ZhijiangChina 3,9092,429
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,8549,230
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,7769,182
AraucaColombia 13,8308,594
BarranquillaColombia 13,7738,559
Benito SalasColombia 14,5059,013
BogotáColombia 14,2758,870
Camilo DazaColombia 13,8828,626
El CaranoColombia 14,3558,920
Las GaviotasColombia 14,0558,734
MatecanaColombia 14,3748,932
PeralesColombia 14,3678,928
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,6688,493
Rafael NunezColombia 13,8598,612
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,0278,717
Simon BolivarColombia 13,7158,523
VanguardiaColombia 14,2838,875
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,6759,119
YariguiesColombia 14,0508,731
MoroniComoros 5,7423,568
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,4118,955
LimonCosta Rica 14,3508,917
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,4478,978
San JoseCosta Rica 14,4118,955
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,7632,960
DubrovnikCroatia 4,5132,804
SibenikCroatia 4,6812,909
SplitCroatia 4,6392,883
ZagrebCroatia 4,6602,896
CamagueyCuba 12,9778,064
CasablancaCuba 13,0218,091
HavanaCuba 13,0428,104
WillemstadCuraçao 13,2698,245
FamagustaCyprus 3,2272,006
LarnacaCyprus 3,2602,026
LimassolCyprus 3,3152,060
NicosiaCyprus 3,2862,042
BrnoCzech Republic 4,6042,861
ChebCzech Republic 4,9153,054
MosnovCzech Republic 4,5042,799
PragueCzech Republic 4,7822,972
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6153,489
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2903,909
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0484,379
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6974,162
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5954,098
CopenhagenDenmark 4,9323,065
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,7622,959
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,1903,225
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,2113,238
MarstalDenmark 5,0533,140
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,9513,077
OdenseDenmark 5,0603,145
RandersDenmark 5,0933,165
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,7862,974
StudsgårdDenmark 5,1603,207
TønderDenmark 5,1593,206
TylstrupDenmark 5,1053,172
TystofteDenmark 5,0043,109
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,0473,136
VestervigDenmark 5,2003,232
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,6112,244
Melville HallDominica 12,4447,733
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,7337,913
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,6897,885
AzuaDominican Republic 12,8377,977
BaniDominican Republic 12,8287,971
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,8828,005
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,7417,917
CabreraDominican Republic 12,6787,878
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,7947,951
CotuiDominican Republic 12,7397,916
DajabonDominican Republic 12,7937,950
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,8938,012
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,8617,992
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,7027,893
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,7037,894
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,7167,902
HigueyDominican Republic 12,6947,888
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,8707,998
ImbertDominican Republic 12,7137,900
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,7717,936
JimaniDominican Republic 12,9178,027
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,7317,911
La VegaDominican Republic 12,7557,926
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,7717,936
LuperonDominican Republic 12,7227,905
MichesDominican Republic 12,6837,882
MocaDominican Republic 12,7407,917
MoncionDominican Republic 12,7767,939
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,7647,932
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,7477,921
NaguaDominican Republic 12,6987,891
NeybaDominican Republic 12,8778,002
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,9378,039
PimentelDominican Republic 12,7337,912
PoloDominican Republic 12,9048,018
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,7097,897
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,8637,993
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,6907,886
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,7347,913
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,7517,923
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,6987,891
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,7347,913
SamanaDominican Republic 12,6817,880
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,7877,946
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,7717,936
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,8157,963
San JuanDominican Republic 12,8347,975
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,7077,897
SanchezDominican Republic 12,6997,891
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,7457,920
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,7827,943
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,7857,945
TamayoDominican Republic 12,8717,998
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,7827,943
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,7207,905
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,7657,932
YamasaDominican Republic 12,7647,931
YasicaDominican Republic 12,7227,906
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,28711,985
CanarEcuador 15,2359,467
GuayaquilEcuador 15,2689,488
IzobambaEcuador 15,0209,334
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,0439,348
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,3799,557
MilagroEcuador 15,2459,473
OtavaloEcuador 14,9489,289
PichilingueEcuador 15,1479,413
PortoviejoEcuador 15,2119,452
PuyoEcuador 15,0759,368
QuitoEcuador 14,9989,320
RumipambaEcuador 15,0799,370
San GabrielEcuador 14,8859,250
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,6762,285
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,4842,165
AswanEgypt 3,6862,290
AsyutEgypt 3,7192,311
BahariyaEgypt 3,8662,402
Beni SuefEgypt 3,6362,260
CairoEgypt 3,5732,220
DabaaEgypt 3,8192,373
DakhlaEgypt 3,9712,468
El ArishEgypt 3,3212,064
El TorEgypt 3,4312,132
FarafraEgypt 3,9982,485
HelwanEgypt 3,5872,229
HurguadaEgypt 3,4652,153
IsmailiaEgypt 3,4822,164
KhargaEgypt 3,8282,379
KosseirEgypt 3,4562,147
LuxorEgypt 3,6192,249
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,9232,438
MinyaEgypt 3,7052,302
Port-SaidEgypt 3,4632,152
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,2792,037
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,3702,094
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,4692,156
SalloumEgypt 4,1032,550
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,1502,579
SohagEgypt 3,6752,284
St. KatrineEgypt 3,3752,097
TahrirEgypt 3,6232,251
TantaEgypt 3,5912,231
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,3188,897
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,2758,871
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,2798,873
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,2778,872
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,0644,389
AsmaraEritrea 3,6612,275
AssabEritrea 3,5222,189
MassawaEritrea 3,5932,233
TallinEstonia 4,3262,688
TartuEstonia 4,1802,597
VilsandiEstonia 4,4402,759
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,1462,576
GonderEthiopia 3,9812,474
NegeleEthiopia 4,3892,728
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,3709,551
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0393,752
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0853,781
Laucala BayFiji 12,8607,991
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,7467,921
NandiFiji 12,7467,921
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,2558,237
HelsinkiFinland 4,3572,707
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,3452,700
JoensuuFinland 4,2422,636
JokioinenFinland 4,4402,759
JyvskylFinland 4,4062,738
KajaaniFinland 4,4162,744
KuopioFinland 4,3412,697
KuusamoFinland 4,4562,769
LappeenrantaFinland 4,2202,622
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,6012,859
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,5342,818
OuluFinland 4,5482,826
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,6342,880
TampereFinland 4,4552,768
TurkuFinland 4,4912,791
VaasaFinland 4,6182,869
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,2823,282
BiarritzFrance 6,0663,769
BordeauxFrance 5,9633,706
BrestFrance 6,1453,818
CaenFrance 5,8453,632
ChateaurouxFrance 5,7333,563
DijonFrance 5,4743,401
GourdonFrance 5,8063,608
GrenobleFrance 5,4613,394
Le MansFrance 5,8233,618
LilleFrance 5,5693,461
LyonFrance 5,5123,425
MarseilleFrance 5,5373,441
MontpellierFrance 5,6323,500
NancyFrance 5,3703,337
NantesFrance 5,9733,712
NiceFrance 5,3743,340
ParisFrance 5,6513,511
PerpignanFrance 5,7393,566
StrasbourgFrance 5,2683,274
ToulonFrance 5,4883,411
ToulouseFrance 5,8343,626
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,5477,797
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,7747,938
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,5487,797
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,5667,808
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,6427,856
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,10010,005
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,5059,635
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,5049,634
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,55310,286
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,38510,803
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,9659,921
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,0889,998
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,9874,963
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,2265,733
BitamGabon 6,9324,308
CocobeachGabon 7,1724,457
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,0074,354
LambarnGabon 7,2324,494
LastourvilleGabon 7,0244,365
LibrevilleGabon 7,2254,490
MakokouGabon 6,9144,297
MayumbaGabon 7,3844,588
MitzicGabon 7,0164,360
MkamboGabon 6,7904,219
MoandaGabon 7,0214,363
MouilaGabon 7,2444,501
Port-GentilGabon 7,3624,575
TchibanGabon 7,3124,544
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,7609,794
BanjulGambia 8,8045,471
SukhumiGeorgia 2,6571,651
TbilisiGeorgia 2,3081,434
BerlinGermany 4,8573,018
BrockenGermany 5,0383,131
CologneGermany 5,2953,290
DresdenGermany 4,8192,995
ErfurtGermany 5,0153,116
EssenGermany 5,2913,288
FichtelbergGermany 4,8753,029
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,1823,220
GeisenheimGermany 5,2323,251
GorlitzGermany 4,7372,943
HamburgGermany 5,0823,158
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,0823,158
HannoverGermany 5,1023,171
HelgolandGermany 5,2213,244
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,0253,123
KarlsruheGermany 5,2083,236
KasselGermany 5,1203,182
KonstanzGermany 5,1623,208
LeipzigGermany 4,9153,054
LindenbergGermany 4,8002,983
MagdeburgGermany 4,9723,090
MunichGermany 4,9623,084
MünsterGermany 5,2443,259
NeustrelitzGermany 4,8773,030
NurembergGermany 5,0093,113
NurnbergGermany 5,0123,115
PotsdamGermany 4,8733,028
RostockGermany 4,9483,075
SchleswigGermany 5,1143,178
StuttgartGermany 5,1533,202
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,3273,310
ZugspitzeGermany 5,0303,126
AccraGhana 7,7594,822
KumasiGhana 7,8234,861
TamaleGhana 7,5934,718
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6324,121
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,8782,410
AthensGreece 4,0942,544
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,0952,545
ChiosGreece 3,8772,409
CorfuGreece 4,3962,732
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,2562,645
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,0092,491
IoanninaGreece 4,3192,684
KalamataGreece 4,2562,645
KerkiraGreece 4,3962,732
Kythira IslandGreece 4,1832,599
LamiaGreece 4,1912,604
LarissaGreece 4,1842,600
LemnosGreece 3,9552,458
LimnosGreece 3,9412,449
MethoniGreece 4,2882,665
MilosGreece 4,0492,516
MitiliniGreece 3,8312,381
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,8352,383
NaxosGreece 3,9602,461
PatrasGreece 4,2612,648
RhodesGreece 3,7322,319
SamosGreece 3,8182,372
Skiros IslandGreece 4,0142,494
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,1012,548
ThessalonikiGreece 4,1282,565
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,2152,619
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,3432,699
AasiaatGreenland 7,6944,781
AmmassalikGreenland 7,3554,570
AputiteqGreenland 7,0374,373
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,3283,933
FrederikshbGreenland 8,0665,012
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,8504,878
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,6034,724
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5534,072
JakobshavnGreenland 7,6044,725
JulianehbGreenland 8,0074,975
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,7514,817
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5554,073
NanortalikGreenland 8,0104,977
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,9494,940
NordGreenland 6,2483,883
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,9894,965
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,4254,614
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,9234,924
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,7484,814
UpernavikGreenland 7,4824,649
UummannaqGreenland 7,5314,680
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,4007,706
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,4017,706
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,2388,848
BokeGuinea 8,7915,463
ConakryGuinea 8,7625,445
FaranahGuinea 8,4695,263
KankanGuinea 8,3155,167
KindiaGuinea 8,6645,384
KissidougouGuinea 8,4455,248
LabeGuinea 8,5365,305
MacentaGuinea 8,4435,247
MamouGuinea 8,5735,327
NzerekoreGuinea 8,3785,206
SiguiriGuinea 8,2405,121
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,8065,472
GeorgetownGuyana 12,8858,007
TimehriGuyana 12,9168,026
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,9428,042
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,4527,738
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,1227,532
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,2607,618
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,9727,440
Midway IslandHawaii 10,1976,336
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,2557,616
CatacamasHonduras 14,0128,707
CholutecaHonduras 14,2278,841
La CeibaHonduras 13,9718,682
La MesaHonduras 14,0468,728
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,8788,624
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,1508,793
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,1578,797
TelaHonduras 14,0008,699
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,5512,828
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,5522,829
BudapestHungary 4,4282,752
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,4142,743
DebrecenHungary 4,2332,630
KeszthelyHungary 4,5612,834
MiskolcHungary 4,3022,673
PecsHungary 4,4852,787
SzegedHungary 4,3412,698
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,6062,862
AkureyriIceland 6,5194,051
DalatangiIceland 6,3253,930
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4193,989
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,5684,082
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4083,982
ReykhólarIceland 6,7094,169
ReykjavíkIceland 6,7384,187
StykkisholmurIceland 6,7454,191
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,6854,154
AgraIndia 1,107688
AhmedabadIndia 1,219758
AkolaIndia 1,6291,012
AllahabadIndia 1,510939
AmritsarIndia 572355
BangaloreIndia 2,4471,521
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,0481,273
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,2121,374
BikanerIndia 735457
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,5461,582
CherrapunjiIndia 2,3631,468
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,3631,468
DaltonganjIndia 1,7911,113
DarbhangaIndia 1,8041,121
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,5451,582
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,5541,587
DumkaIndia 2,0341,264
DwarkaIndia 1,251777
GoaIndia 2,0681,285
GuwahatiIndia 2,3061,433
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,0201,255
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,372852
JagdalpurIndia 2,0551,277
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,2371,390
KotaIndia 1,138707
KozhikodeIndia 2,5751,600
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 771479
LudhianaIndia 700435
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,3761,477
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,089677
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,6751,041
MusulipatnamIndia 2,2751,414
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,6941,053
New DelhiIndia 942585
PambanIndia 2,8921,797
PuneIndia 1,7391,081
SagarIndia 1,427887
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 520323
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,9051,805
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,9051,805
VeravalIndia 1,418881
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,2561,402
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,4344,619
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,3093,921
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,9373,689
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,5234,675
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,7834,215
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,7584,821
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,5252,812
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,8255,484
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,0343,128
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,6093,486
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,4465,249
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,9184,299
AbadanIran 2,0081,248
ArakIran 1,7941,115
BabolsarIran 1,544960
Bandar AbbasIran 1,423884
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,8371,141
Bandar LengehIran 1,594991
BirjandIran 936582
BushehrIran 1,8221,132
ChahbaharIran 1,246774
DezfulIran 1,9461,209
EsfahanIran 1,6361,017
IranshahrIran 1,085674
KermanIran 1,216755
KermanshahIran 2,0341,264
Khoram AbadIran 1,9391,205
MashhadIran 923574
OroomiehIran 2,2251,382
RamsarIran 1,7221,070
RashtIran 1,8201,131
SemnanIran 1,463909
ShahroudIran 1,336830
ShirazIran 1,6381,018
TabrizIran 2,1211,318
TeheranIran 1,6531,027
YazdIran 1,410876
ZahedanIran 916569
ZanjanIran 1,9131,189
BaghdadIraq 2,3151,439
BasraIraq 2,0451,271
BelmulletIreland 6,3733,960
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2653,893
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3213,928
ClonesIreland 6,1953,850
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,2753,900
CorkIreland 6,3353,937
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3373,938
DublinIreland 6,1513,822
KilkennyIreland 6,2393,877
Malin HeadIreland 6,1793,839
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1803,840
ShannonIreland 6,3433,941
ValentiaIreland 6,4514,009
EilatIsrael 3,2642,028
HaifaIsrael 3,1711,971
JerusalemIsrael 3,1731,972
Tel AvivIsrael 3,1991,988
AlbengaItaly 5,2953,290
AlgheroItaly 5,3523,326
AmendolaItaly 4,7222,934
AnconaItaly 4,8733,028
ArezzoItaly 5,0083,112
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,6402,883
BergamoItaly 5,1473,198
BolognaItaly 5,0373,130
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,0133,115
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,7382,944
BrindisiItaly 4,5472,826
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,3213,307
CameriItaly 5,2283,249
CampobassoItaly 4,8092,988
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,2503,262
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,2873,285
Cape FrascaItaly 5,3593,330
Cape MeleItaly 5,2933,289
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,7822,972
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,8533,015
CerviaItaly 4,9623,084
CiampinoItaly 4,9753,091
Cimone MountainItaly 5,0893,162
Cisa PassItaly 5,1463,198
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,0323,127
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,9503,076
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,8653,023
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,6482,888
DecimomannuItaly 5,3263,310
DobbiacoItaly 4,9423,071
FalconaraItaly 4,8853,036
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,0553,141
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,7362,943
FonniItaly 5,2843,284
FrontoneItaly 4,9373,068
FrosinoneItaly 4,9193,057
GelaItaly 4,9343,066
GenoaItaly 5,2323,251
GhediItaly 5,1053,172
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,6312,878
GrazzaniseItaly 4,8643,023
GrossetoItaly 5,0833,159
GrottaglieItaly 4,5962,856
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,2473,261
GuidoniaItaly 4,9593,082
IstranaItaly 4,9603,082
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,1163,179
LatinaItaly 4,9533,078
LatronicoItaly 4,7192,933
LecceItaly 4,5382,820
M. CalamitaItaly 5,1373,192
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,6402,884
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,7952,979
MilanItaly 5,1823,220
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,2223,245
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,0803,157
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,8503,014
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,2443,259
PadovaItaly 4,9813,095
Paganella MountainItaly 5,0383,131
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,9883,099
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,0053,110
PantelleriaItaly 5,1363,192
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,1103,176
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,2793,280
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,9603,082
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,8343,004
PiacenzaItaly 5,1553,203
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,1213,182
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,9593,082
Ponza IslandItaly 4,9603,082
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,7272,938
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,9893,100
PrizziItaly 4,9873,099
RadicofaniItaly 5,0233,122
Resia PassItaly 5,0703,151
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,9403,070
RivoltoItaly 4,8853,036
Rolle PassItaly 4,9793,094
RomeItaly 4,9793,094
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,0033,109
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,8543,016
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,3273,311
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,7002,921
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,5272,813
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,1473,198
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,3273,310
Scuro MountainItaly 4,7002,921
SigonellaItaly 4,8663,024
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,6092,864
TarvisioItaly 4,8403,008
TermoliItaly 4,7742,967
TorinoItaly 5,3083,299
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,3123,301
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,0633,146
TrevicoItaly 4,7692,963
TrevisoItaly 4,9553,079
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,8333,003
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,3133,302
UdineItaly 4,8703,026
Ustica IslandItaly 4,9863,098
VeniceItaly 4,9433,072
VeronaItaly 5,0593,144
VicenzaItaly 5,0063,111
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,0013,107